試合結果
月日 | 時間 | 所属 | チーム名 | スコア | チーム名 | グラウンド |
|
1月30日 (日) |
10:00 | A | 京都朝鮮蹴球団 | 0−2 | ジェイソンズF.C | 太陽が丘球A |
11:30 | B | 三菱自動車京都 | 1−1 (5PK4) | エフエフシー |
13:00 | C | F.Cマキシマ | 1−0 | 日本電池 |
|
10:00 | E | F.Cエスペルト | 0−2 | オールナイトニッポン | 吉祥院グラウンド |
11:30 | F | 松 下 | 2−0 | カリオカS.C |
13:00 | G | アンフィニ | 3−0 | 京府医大蹴鞠団 |
14:30 | H | 綾部F.C | 6−1 | 日立マクセル |
|
10:00 | I | 龍谷キッカーズ | 2−0 | ゼックストン | 下鳥羽球技場 |
11:30 | J | 三室戸S.C | 0−0 3PK5 | 龍谷ブラックストーン |
13:00 | A | F.C桂川 | 2−2 6PK7 | F.C東稜 |
14:30 | B | ディレッタンテ | 0−3 | ダスキンフクエ |
|
2月6日 (日) |
10:00 | C | F.Cアルティザン | 1−0 | リボルバー | 下鳥羽球技場 |
11:30 | D | 京都市消防局 | 0−4 | ジー・アイ |
13:00 | E | レッドイーグルス | 0−0 4PK2 | 深草青年S.C |
14:30 | F | 向陽クラブ | 3−0 | F.Cガイズ京都 |
|
2月11日 (祝) |
10:00 | G | ジークF.C | 1−6 | 京友クラブ | 太陽が丘第2 |
11:30 | H | 山城E.F.C | 5−0 | 村田製作所 |
13:00 | I | F.Cリベロス | 0−4 | 北山クラブ |
14:30 | J | 海上自衛隊舞鶴 | 0−0 4PK3 | 京都葵F.C |
|
10:00 | A | 京都朝鮮蹴球団 | 1−3 | F.C桂川 | 吉祥院グラウンド |
11:30 | B | 三菱自動車京都 | 2−0 | ディレッタンテ |
13:00 | C | F.Cマキシマ | 2−0 | F.Cアルティザン |
14:30 | D | ジェニオ | 3−0 | 京都市消防局 |
|
10:00 | E | F.Cエスペルト | 2−1 | レッドイーグルス | 下鳥羽球技場 |
11:30 | F | 松 下 | 6−0 | 向陽クラブ |
|
2月20日 (日) |
10:00 | G | アンフィニ | 8−0 | ジークF.C | 太陽が丘球A |
11:30 | H | 綾部F.C | 4−0 | 山城E.F.C |
13:00 | I | 龍谷キッカーズ | 8−0 | F.Cリベロス |
14:30 | J | 三室戸S.C | 3−2 | 海上自衛隊舞鶴 |
|
10:00 | A | ジェイソンズF.C | 3−2 | F.C東稜 | 下鳥羽球技場 |
11:30 | B | エフエフシー | 0−1 | ダスキンフクエ |
13:00 | C | 日本電池 | 2−2 5PK4 | リボルバー |
14:30 | D | F.Cたかつき | 6−0 | ジー・アイ |
|
日程表
月日 | 時間 | 所属 | チーム名 | スコア | チーム名 | グラウンド |
|
2月27日 (日) |
10:00 | E | オールナイトニッポン | 2−0 | 深草青年S.C | 太陽が丘球A |
11:30 | F | カリオカS.C | 3−1 | F.Cガイズ京都 |
13:00 | C | F.Cマキシマ | 3−0 | リボルバー |
14:30 | D | ジェニオ | 1−3 | ジー・アイ |
|
10:00 | I | ゼックストン | 2−0 | 北山クラブ | 吉祥院グラウンド |
11:30 | J | 龍谷ブラックストーン | 1−0 | 京都葵F.C |
13:00 | A | 京都朝鮮蹴球団 | 2−4 | F.C東稜 |
14:30 | B | 三菱自動車京都 | 1−0 | ダスキンフクエ |
|
10:00 | G | 京府医大蹴鞠団 | 2−3 | 京友クラブ | 下鳥羽球技場 |
11:30 | H | 日立マクセル | 6−0 | 村田製作所 |
|
3月6日 (日) |
10:00 | E | F.Cエスペルト | vs | 深草青年S.C | 太陽が丘第2 |
11:30 | F | 松 下 | vs | F.Cガイズ京都 |
13:00 | G | アンフィニ | vs | 京友クラブ |
14:30 | H | 綾部F.C | vs | 村田製作所 |
|
10:00 | I | 龍谷キッカーズ | vs | 北山クラブ | 太陽が丘球A |
11:30 | J | 三室戸S.C | vs | 京都葵F.C |
13:00 | A | ジェイソンズF.C | vs | F.C桂川 |
14:30 | B | エフエフシー | vs | ディレッタンテ |
|
10:00 | C | 日本電池 | vs | F.Cアルティザン | 下鳥羽球技場 |
11:30 | D | F.Cたかつき | vs | 京都市消防局 |
13:00 | E | オールナイトニッポン | vs | レッドイーグルス |
14:30 | F | カリオカS.C | vs | 向陽クラブ |
|
3月13日 (日) |
09:30 | G | 京府医大蹴鞠団 | vs | ジークF.C | 岩倉東グラウンド |
11:00 | H | 日立マクセル | vs | 山城E.F.C |
12:30 | I | ゼックストン | vs | F.Cリベロス |
14:00 | J | 龍谷ブラックストーン | vs | 海上自衛隊舞鶴 |
15:30 | D | ジェニオ | vs | F.Cたかつき |
|
|
|
|
|
|
For the Good of the Game |
|
|